Unifiber Quattro Optical Receiver (300-2350 MHz) with DTT output IDLF-RXQTO1-O3023-OPR Item 6132 6132 (01) Unifiber Quattro Optical Receiver (290-2340 MHz) with DTT output IDLF-RXQTO1-O2923-OPR Item 6131 6131 (01) Unifiber Unifiber™ Quad Optical Receiver (300-2350 MHz) with wideband (V+H) and DTT outputs IDLF-RXQDO1-W3023-OPR Item 6130 6130 (01) Unifiber Unifiber™ Quad Optical Receiver (290-2340 MHz) with wideband (V+H) and DTT outputs IDLF-RXQDO1-W2923-OPR Item 6129 6129 (01) Unifiber Quad Optical Receiver (300-2350 MHz) with DTT output IDLF-RXQDO1-O2923-OPR Item 6128 6128 (01) Unifiber Quad Optical Receiver (290-2340 MHz) with DTT output IDLF-RXQDO1-O2923-OPR Item 6127 6127 (01) Unifiber Quattro Optical Receiver (300-2350 MHz) with wideband (V+H) and DTT outputs IDLF-RXQTO1-W2923-OPR Item 6126 6126 (01) Unifiber Quattro Optical Receiver (290-2340 MHz) with wideband (V+H) and DTT outputs IDLF-RXQTO1-W2923-OPR Item 6125 6125 (01) Unifiber DTT processing unit 470-694 MHz IDLF-PRSOO2-DTTOO-OPR Item 6119 6119 (01) Unifiber DTT processing unit 470-790 MHz IDLF-PRSOO1-DTTOO-OPR Item 6118 6118 (01) Unifiber Wideband Optical Receiver with 2x wideband (V+H) and 2x DTT outputs IDLF-RXOOO1-W2923-OPR Item 6115 6115 (01) Unifiber dSCR Optical Receiver with 2x wideband (V+H), 2x Legacy/dCSR and 1x DTT outputs IDLF-RXLOO1-WOOOO-OPR Item 6113 6113 (01) Unifiber Optical transmitter 1310nm, +6dBm with 2x Sat wideband (V+H) and DTT inputs IDLF-TX6OO2-W1310-OPR Item 6112 6112 (01) Unifiber Optical transmitter 1550nm, +6dBm with 2x Sat wideband (V+H) and DTT inputs IDLF-TX6OO1-W1550-OPR Item 6111 6111 (01) Unifiber 19” 1RU rack mount 1550nm Optical Amplifier with up to 16 SC/APC output ports, WDM and redundant power supply
+10 dBm
IDLF-OAM101-SCAXX-XPC Item 5892, 5893, 5894, 5942, 5943, 5944, 5966, 5967 5942 (01)
Unifiber 19” 1RU rack mount 1550nm Optical Amplifier with up to 16 SC/APC output ports, WDM and redundant power supply
+20 dBm
IDLF-OAM201-SCAXX-XPC Item 5968, 5969, 5970, 5971, 5972, 5973, 5974, 5975 5972 (01)
Unifiber Unifiber™ 4-way optical splitter cassette, SC/APC IDLF-OSPOO1-SCA08-PPT Item 5891 5891 (01) Unifiber Unifiber™ 8-way optical splitter cassette, SC/APC IDLF-OSPOO1-SCA08-PPT Item 5890 5890 (01) Unifiber Unifiber™ 16-way optical splitter cassette, SC/APC IDLF-OSPOO1-SCA16-PPT Item 5889 5889 (01) Unifiber Unifiber™ 1m optical fiber patch cord IDLF-OFB301-SCA1M-OPC Item 5888 5888 PI-IDLF-OFB301-SCA1M-OPC Unifiber Unifiber™ 2m optical fiber patch cord IDLF-OFB301-SCA2M-OPC Item 5887 5887 PI-IDLF-OFB301-SCA2M-OPC Unifiber Unifiber™ 3m optical fiber patch cord IDLF-OFB301-SCA3M-OPC Item 5886 5886 PI-IDLF-OFB301-SCA3M-OPC Unifiber Unifiber™ 5m optical fiber patch cord IDLF-OFB301-SCA5M-OPC Item 5884 5884 PI-IDLF-OFB301-SCA5M-OPC
© 2020 FTA Communication Technologies S.à r.l.   Legal terms of usePrivacy policy Site by Medya-T